ボンボンTV

過去の出演バンド一覧

TOPに戻る

出演月バンド名ホームページアドレス
2021.04落葉&霧雨夕 
2021.03翼 tasku 
2021.02広瀬学院 
2021.01Tae-chu 
2020.12Fumi 
 猪狩太志 
2020.11schadenfreude 
2020.10The Buildings 
2020.09イタバシケ 
2020.08KANTSUBAKI 
2020.07中村マサトシ 
2020.06竹森マサユキ 
2020.05Liho 
2020.04萌江(ギター:Springfield ナオキ) 
 @なおポップ 
2020.03carabina 
 SPRINGMAN 
 Landmarks 
 DANDRESY 
 サトウジンタ 
2020.02the mush bob men's 
 woopie groupie 
 ケイタ爆発 
 竹森マサユキ 
2020.01松本耕平 
 ワタ丸 
 kaka 
 友宮拓僕 
 いくお 
2019.12IRabBits 
 Aload My Tale 
 夜が明ければ 
2019.11the mush bob men's 
 The Lip(s) 
 GRAND FAMILY ORCHESTRA 
2019.10TURN BACK FRIDAY 
 パノラマトーン 
 Rebel 
 サラバ、ジレンマ。 
 Broken Shinonome 
 THE BLACK RHINOS 
2019.09パノラマトーン 
 ヨワノツキ 
 nightmeal 
 底なしの青 
2019.08つしまみれ 
 the mush bob men’s 
 THE ARNOLDS 
 おかあさんと一生 
2019.07Liho 
 渡辺晃一 
 ウルトラ寿司ふぁいやー 
 Kumi 
 woopie groupie 
 底なしの青 
 G.F.D city 
 Uooper Looper 
 はらあやの 
 たぴなつき 
2019.06s o t t o 
 @なおポップ 
 MASATO AWAKE 
 テリヤキチキン 
 伊藤晃平(THE GREENBACK) 
2019.05am0:00 
 ユデラッカ 
 モクメノキ 
 Chronograph 
 schadenfreude 
 Day on umbrella 
2019.042Strings 
 Cosmic Sonic 
 拓也・らもーん 
 FUNNY THINK 
2019.03洋奈 
 サワレレ 
 たぴなつき 
 MARINA 
 Liho 
 萌江 
2019.02THE NINGLERS 
 bib 
 ポジティブ米 
 STRANGENESS 
 浮意流 
2019.01ミミドルアル 
 BruteRocks 
 Radicalism 
2018.12RollerCoaster 
2018.11オオクボ ハルカ 
 まゆげ 
 773。 
 遠藤 理子 
2018.10広瀬学院 
 青葉定禅寺学院 
 AKIHABARA バックステージPASS 選抜メンバー 
2018.9ザ・クレーター 
 CRAZY WEST MOUNTAIN 
 Artfilm 
 the mush bob men's 
2018.8ポジティブ米 
 JACK 
 Burroughs 
 The MONKEY CASINO 
 ギロッポン 
 べっぴん墓嵐(弾き語り:大竹、ヒロオ、ゆ) 
2018.7平山真衣 
 小田和奏 
 中村マサトシ 
2018.6TENDER TEMPER 
 unsmorke 
 Switch after B 
2018.5ソライロブランケット 
 モノガタリ 
2018.4Weekend Free Mens 
 おひさま通信 
 黄海達也(from G.F.D city) 
2018.3SaToMansion 
 CRAZY WEST MOUNTAIN 
 THE NINGLERS 
 birds in the klaxon 
2018.2UNITED BANANA 
 ソンソン弁当箱 
 ザ・ジケンズ 
2018.1SAMURAI APARTMENT 
 Rough Junction 
 MatingRhythm 
 zero zero z 
2017.12ペイジ 
 Blue SoulAdapt 
 ラムランプ 
2017.11遠藤理子 
 773。 
 須藤瞭太 
 加藤貴之 
2017.10PANAMANS 
 ROLLER COASTER!! 
2017.9SAMURAI APARTMENT 
2017.8市森 一盛 
 カイコ 
 大井 駿弥 
 高橋 れい 
 間 一訓 
 Tacchy 
2017.7Weekend Free Mens 
 おひさま通信 
 am0:00 
 小夜の聲 
 JAMBLOOM 
 PV:LAWBLOW 
2017.6匠琉 
 SA-D 
 Bullet of FLASH 
 TAKERWORD 
 Now or Neve 
2017.5Ready to pray 
 The LostBarrel 
 GLOWS 
 朱月 
2017.4三品槙一郎 
  
2017.3指先ノハク 
 寒椿 
 カクタ トモアキ 
 地底人 
 レッドバーク 
 ぽかぽかオーケストラ 
2017.2LAW BLOW 
2017.1Crying from Silence 
 the mush bob men's 
 Avenge somebady's 
 ALVAREZ 
2016.12@なおポップトリオ 
 幹MIKI 
2016.11Stormymonday 
 BruteRocks 
 T.C Speaker 
2016.10マサル&ピーチパイ 
 SOUL ADDICTION 
2016.9コンタミント 
 スモールワン 
 ウーピーグルーピー 
 カロニ 
 春がふる 
2016.8ポジティブ米 
2016.7Non Fiction Sidestory 
 音連れ人オノタカ 
 萌江 
 773。 
2016.6金子ヤスタカバンド 
 ポジティブ米 
 のらりくらり 
 Hacchi 
2016.5赤いタンバリン 
 ARE(あれ) 
 ザ・燃え上がるズ 
2016.4ネコノグラフィア 
 Springfield 
 MerryShone 
 Urvan 2ndplace 
2016.3SILVERTREE 
 BUSTERCALL 
 Switch after B 
 Avenge Somebody's 
2016.2平山 真衣 
 松本水野とその他少数 
 はんだ れいな(コンタミント) 
2016.1マサル&ピーチパイ 
2015.12UNBREAKABLE GIMMICK 
 UGLY-69 
 モノガタリ 
2015.11Last Resistance 
 SA-D 
 Artfilm 
 Swimbrights 
2015.10SOUL ADDICTION   /定禅寺ストリートジャズフェスティバルin仙台 
2015.9Caroco 
 仲島圭佑 
 ポジティブ米 
2015.8Avant Tea Party 
 the mush bob men's 
 Stormymonday 
2015.7或るミイ 
  明日に鳴る音 
 コンタミント 
 woopie groupie 
2015.6tower 
 かけらライオ 
 RENAME  
2015.5yoshino 
 大山聖福 
 入野伸夫 
 小田和也 
2015.4LAWBLOW 
 金子ヤスタカバンド 
2015.3Last Resistance  
 Ready to Pray 
 EVeletor 
 UNBREAKABLE GIMMICK 
2015.2アイリス 
 HIMITSU CLUB BAND 
 がんばれ!Victory 
 ティーナ・カリーナ 
2015.1ペイジ 
 真夜中ギター 
 Tazz 
2014.12YOCCHZ 
 GAMISM 
 RIVa 
2014.11コンタミント 
 がく亜り 
 Nice to eat you 
2014.10マサル&ピーチパイ 
2014.9りばい( ̄○ ̄)さん 
 おてんき飴 
 Albireo 
 グッパイガールフレンド 
 アルヒ 
2014.8アンテナ 
2014.7ソンソン弁当箱 
 ワッツーシゾンビ 
 勃発 
 津川大和
 
2014.6Last Resistance 
 iMagic 
 the Lost Barrel 
 Bullet of Flash 
2014.5LITTLE CEDAR 
 the mush bob men's 
 teresa 
 Sky Ride 
2014.4SOUL ADDICTION 
 ニホンジン 
2014.3SCK GIRLS 
 Fragrance 
 バクステ外神田一丁目 
2014.2スリーシープ  
 GREED  
 stormy Monday 
2014.1Le:sine 
 Healthti Ash 
 DANNY BOY
 
 ニホンジン 
2013.12HIMITSU CLUB BAND 
2013.11Fragrance  
 シュガーパレード 
 Nice to eat you 
 RONDONRATS 
 ナナカラット 
 安部ひとみ 
2013.10マサル&ピーチパイ 
 SOUL ADDICTION 
2013.9雨ニモ負ケズ 
 camellia  
  
 THE ANDS 
2013.8EG 
 寒椿 
 仲島 圭佑 
 畑 幹人 
2013.7@なおポップ 
 佐々木 順子 
 中村 マサトシ 
2013.6真夜中ギター 
 畑幹人 
 大立目朋子  
 へそ 
 おばらかずゆき 
2013.5雨先案内人 
 勃発 
  プリマドンナ  
 井乃頭蓄音団 
  salsa 
2013.4マスダトモヒロ 
 Glory age Metoropolis 
 LITTLE CEDAR 
 SOUL丼 
 コサックママーイ 
 BULLDOG-Z 
2013.3マサル&ピーチパイ 
 ryoko 
2013.2urk 
 Crayon de Couleur 
 Mr.empty brain 
 軍鶏 
 ASHTRAY 
 Re:Angde 
2013.1My Piano 
2012.12ペイジ 
 TAZZ 
2012.11アニーガール 
 LITTLE CEDAR 
 BARICANG 
 XISARIS 
 ILOhaS  
2012.10マサル&ピーチパイ 
 SOUL ADDICTION 
 エルドラド 
2012.9Middle's  
 SENSUOUS 
 Junkie Business 
2012.8urk 
 VIPS 
 Babypink Tablet 
 一本松 里沙 
 Sloppy Riot 
2012.7pramo(秋田) 
 CHAIRMAN'S(岩手) 
 SCK GIRLS(宮城・気仙沼) 
 テクプリ(宮城) 
 SPLASH(宮城) 
 ori☆姫隊(宮城) 
 巻っ娘V (宮城・石巻) 
 NYTS(福島・浪江) 
2012.6Slow Peak Life 
 プリマドンナ 
 your gold my pink 
 appleton hartree 
2012.5イケメン’ズ 
 アカシアオルケスタ 
 片平里菜   
 ILohaS 
2012.4NaNa 
 Caroco 
 Manami 
 加藤はるか 
 モナコ90000 
 日食なつこ 
2012.3おひつじ座流星群 
 Slow Peak Life 
 カゲロウ 
 THE REDEMPTION 
 asari 
2012.2cock tale place  
 Make The Honey Style 
 ザ・ギブアップス 
 KANSAS 
 MASTARD 
2012.1Sweet Bitter Cigarettes 
 THE JUSTIN 
 DIRTY SENSE WONDER 
 Glory age Metropolis 
 LeRoy 
2011.12ROLLER COASTER!! 
 PRIVATE KICHEN 
 ozbons 
 JET SET UNITY 
 LIVE HOUSE HooK SENDAI 店長 村上 誠さん 
2011.11ISOPP 
 Time Back Day 
 マジキッシュ 
 THE WE  
 ILOhaS 
 SENDAI MACANAオーナー 佐藤 洋一さん 
2011.10ROLLER COASTER  
 SOUL ADDICTION 
 みきちゅ 
 定禅寺ストリートジャズフェスティバル 実行委員長 榊原 光裕さん 
2011.9仲島圭佑と茶々烏 
 THE LIP(S) 
 (C:) 
 Balsamicos 
2011.8The黄昏カラアズ 
2011.7GOOD NIGHT A FAKER 
 津田 憲三 
 New Break Down 
 YEHUHSOTORIH 
 kyle&The college Try 
2011.6中村雅俊 (THE YOUTH ボーカル) 
2011.5フーフーポトフーズ  
 エレキソックス  
 ETCHIKA 
 LIVE HOUSE PARK SQUARE 店長 斎藤 朋宏さん 
 SENDAI CLUB JUNKBOX 店長 板橋 圭さん 
 LIVE HOUSE HooK SENDAI 店長 村上 誠さん 
2011.4四木幸裕 
 芹沢秀樹 
 ハガマコト 
 タンク佐々木 
2011.3アンテナ  
  FUEL 
 モナコ90000  
 アルガママ 
2011.2SA-D  
 加藤はるか 
  Clione  
  THE KICKS 
  banbi 
  the peaceful words 
2011.1Plug*in 
 刮目せよ!!そんな僕にも端的な答えを導き出してくれるエモーショナルロックンロールバンド欠伸 
 ro-majin n'littleree 
 Route'f 
 THE SUUZYS 
2010.12タトラ 
 極楽sound system 
 HIDARITE 
&nnbsp;産業革命 
 かたてま 
2010.11ペイジ 
 オータムティント 
 THE GAMADOG 
 サブマリーン 
2010.10MAST 
2010.9BLooM 
 VIPS 
 影炎 
 パトリオット 
 サトRUSH 
2010.8KINSMEN 
 ブルヘッド 
  NAKED YEGGS 
  PASSING TRUTH DRIVE  
 pis 
 ヒミツノコウドウ 
2010.7 
 ハガバンド 
 ももっといずっと 
 詩季R 
 井上ヤスオバーガー(京都) 
 風ペンギン(仙台・津軽) 
2010.6The Jiken's 
 ROLLER COASTER!! 
 BUCK JUMPIN' FELLOWS 
 ハッチハッチェルバンド (東京・全国) 
2010.5albatross 
 Everprays 
 紅ノ壱パンダ 
2010.4トライスト 
 LIQUID DESIGNS 
 アルガママ 
 Loud Garage 
 BMXX 
2010.3セツナレンサ 
 SA-D 
2010.2アストロボーイズ 
 アニーガール 
 雨ニモ負ケズ 
 Bell East 
 akiha  
 影音雷時 
2010.1undertheyakucedar 
2009.12ANSWER 
 RED SKY 
 kokyu 
 too 
 ephll 
 JUALALAI  
2009.11キリマルカラー 
 ASRA 
 オレンジタルト 
 コアントロウ 
 march 
 さときち(里地帰) (関東) 
2009.10JINBEY 
 Robinson 
 秋風センチメンタル 
 STAR☆NIGHT 
 ラムランプ 
 ひなた 
 藤田悠治 
2009.9THE YOUTH 
 SA-D 
 JINBEY 
 CreativeFact 
 セツナレンサ 
 Reverse 
 Still Rockin' 
 UNISON 
2009.8ETCHIKA 
 KUDANZ 
 Sparrow 
2009.7SOUL ADDICTION 
 fama volat 
 SENSUOUS 
 N.G.THREE((東京) 
 ミッシェルファンエレガント 
2009.6イケメン’ズ 
2009.5BOUNTY HEADS 
 CODE-ZERO 
 PIRANHA 
 airhead(東京) 
 GENE 
2009.4EG 
2009.3Volvic 
 Irish Setter 
 heterodoxy 
 Noeye 
 オルタードシステム(千葉)  
2009.2Rough&Lady 
 レトライター 
 雨ニモ負ケズ 
 生ごみオーケストラ  
2009.1Paluca 
 ペイジ 
 ロビンソン 
 CALMATO 
 UNISON 
 e:cho 
 COCKER SPANIEL 
2008.12Bussstop Tour 
 ウェンディ 
 『ゆ』(ユーティーサトウ) 
 Little Busters 
2008.11COCKER SPANIEL 
 WREEP 
 monokuro 
 e:cho 
 N.E.S. 
2008.10RELOADED 
 Paint Box 
 side three 
 MILK PANT'S 
 Caster Sugar 
 THE SHU-2 AIM HIGH(東京) 
2008.9セツナレンサ 
 棘兎 
 pink’pubic 
 カルシウムスープ 
 Vanilla 
 e:cho 
  初恋蛍光BLUE  
2008.8ROB 
 LIQUID DESIGNS  
 BUHOTT 
 THE黄昏カラアズ 
 LOSTSCENERY  
 N.E.S. 
 ザ・鷲掴みオーケストラ 
2008.7さとう智文 
 内田サトシ(from弦内) 
 コサキコウヘイ 
 佐々木公二 
2008.6千代史 
  
 こやまさとし 
 ハガマコト 
2008.5albatoross 
 滝沢耕介BAND 
 Salieri  
 RITE 
2008.4 N.E.S. 
 LIQUID DESIGNS 
 親父タンク 
 LOSTSCENERY  
 BOMB FACTORY (東京) 
 山川モリマサ 
2008.3甘さひかえめBAND 
 PM 
 BAD Fish 
 Beat Style 
 BLOOD DOG 
 COLLECTIVE AGAIN 
 Lips! 
 Mr.Rainbon 
 Nine Half 
 ロックバンド32 
 竜司 
 true and Beauty Sugar 
2008.2 EG 
  stop this time 
 Juliets 
  SQUARE ROUTE 
  apnea (東京) 
 オータムティント 
2008.1EDDYROCK 
 Bell East 
 アストロボーイズ 
 からくりロック 
 WALKABOUT (大阪・東京) 
2007.12紅ノ壱パンダ 
 EG 
 RANK UP 
 under the yaku cedar 
 ミーヤンズ 
 フィレオフィッシュ 
2007.11Jin-Machine 
 BARB    
 モゾコ☆MAX  
 アメリカンショートヘア 
 Psychedelic Loos'ta 
 U.S.P 
 東京雑音楽隊ザ・リッピィ(東京) 
2007.10真夜中ギター 
2007.9 apple Jam  
 Blest Sound  
 SA-D 
 SPRING×HEEL 
  初恋蛍光BLUE  
2007.8The Wild Around Shuffle 
 スーパー風ズ 
 サンディーズ 
 スワンプス 
2007.7ザ・鷲掴みオーケストラ 
 すみれ 
 THE STORMED 
 JINBEY 
 滝沢耕介BAND 
 Peaka BoO 
 モカ(千葉) 
 NUBO(神奈川) 
2007.6ハガマコト 
 寒椿 
 オレンジタルト 
 大立目朋子 
 ナカヤ ヤスヒコ 
 詩季R 
2007.5N.E.S. 
 EGNISH 
 GOOD NIGHT A FAKER 
 apnea (東京) 
 BOMB FACTORY (東京) 
 4PSYCHED (東京) 
2007.4SOUL MATE  
 母乳ピンク 
 キリマルカラー  
 吉田華津矢 
 詩季R+アラシゲル  
 堀井朋子  
2007.3イケメン’ズ 
 e:cho 
 秋風センチメンタル 
 メリチョコ 
 せきずい(東京・名古屋) 
2007.2PLANT 
 ミーヤンズ 
 コアントロウ 
 滝沢耕介BAND 
 ササキカルマ 
2007.12006総集編 
2006.12アメリカンショートヘア 
 JINBEY(甚平) 
 Grush 
 dolly 
 fama volat 
 ロビンソン 
 ライトライブ(千葉) 
 e:cho 
 SOUL GRAFFITY  
2006.11N.E.S 
 ヒノタマロック 
 EGNISH 
 SQUARE ROUTE 
 WREEP 
 滝沢耕介BAND 
 ササキカルマ 
 アバンチュール 
 THE STORMED 
 品だし20 
2006.10fama volat 
 紅ノ壱パンダ 
 どっきりキャッツ 
 めだか 
 OLD CLOTHES 
 Electric Rose 
 GOOD NIGHT A FAKER 
 3rd FOOT 
 ROB 
 SMASH☆ 
 HONEY 
2006.9LIQUID DESIGNS 
 E.Z.GAP 
 BOUNTY HEADS 
 Head Rock Company 
 Dizzy up the girls(東京) 
 カラーボトル 
 THE YOUTH 
 フラワーカンパニーズ(日本) 
 THE NEATBEATS(東京) 
2006.8RADIO FRIENDLY UNIT SHIFTER 
 chaste girls unknown 
 0☆G  
 Room69 
 CIRRUS MINOR 
 EASTRIBE 
 PIRORI 
 DENGEN 
 Blue#2 
 Spinwake(東京) 
 BAN☆BI(神奈川) 
 180°thousands(福島) 
 仙台 バンド インディーズ 情報番組 ボンボンTV BONBON-TV 

BONBON-TV TOPに戻る