過去の出演バンド一覧

出演月
バンド名
ホームページアドレス
2017.9 SAMURAI APARTMENT  
2017.8 市森 一盛  
  カイコ  
  大井 駿弥  
  高橋 れい  
  間 一訓  
  Tacchy  
2017.7 Weekend Free Mens  
  おひさま通信  
  am0:00  
  小夜の聲  
  JAMBLOOM  
  PV:LAWBLOW  
2017.6 匠琉  
  SA-D  
  Bullet of FLASH  
  TAKERWORD  
  Now or Neve  
2017.5 Ready to pray  
  The LostBarrel  
  GLOWS  
  朱月  
2017.4 三品槙一郎  
   
2017.3 指先ノハク  
  寒椿  
  カクタ トモアキ  
  地底人  
  レッドバーク  
  ぽかぽかオーケストラ  
2017.2 LAW BLOW  
2017.1 Crying from Silence  
  the mush bob men's  
  Avenge somebady's  
  ALVAREZ  
2016.12 @なおポップトリオ  
  幹MIKI  
2016.11 Stormymonday  
  BruteRocks  
  T.C Speaker  
2016.10 マサル&ピーチパイ  
  SOUL ADDICTION  
2016.9 コンタミント  
  スモールワン  
  ウーピーグルーピー  
  カロニ  
  春がふる  
2016.8 ポジティブ米  
2016.7 Non Fiction Sidestory  
  音連れ人オノタカ  
  萌江  
  773。  
2016.6 金子ヤスタカバンド  
  ポジティブ米  
  のらりくらり  
  Hacchi  
2016.5 赤いタンバリン  
  ARE(あれ)  
  ザ・燃え上がるズ  
2016.4 ネコノグラフィア  
  Springfield  
  MerryShone  
  Urvan 2ndplace  
2016.3 SILVERTREE  
  BUSTERCALL  
  Switch after B  
  Avenge Somebody's  
2016.2 平山 真衣  
  松本水野とその他少数  
  はんだ れいな(コンタミント)  
2016.1 マサル&ピーチパイ  
2015.12 UNBREAKABLE GIMMICK  
  UGLY-69  
  モノガタリ  
2015.11 Last Resistance  
  SA-D  
  Artfilm  
  Swimbrights  
2015.10 SOUL ADDICTION   /定禅寺ストリートジャズフェスティバルin仙台  
2015.9 Caroco  
  仲島圭佑  
  ポジティブ米  
2015.8 Avant Tea Party  
  the mush bob men's  
  Stormymonday  
2015.7 或るミイ  
  明日に鳴る音  
  コンタミント  
  woopie groupie  
2015.6 tower  
  かけらライオ  
  RENAME  
2015.5 yoshino  
  大山聖福  
  入野伸夫  
  小田和也  
2015.4 LAWBLOW  
  金子ヤスタカバンド  
2015.3 Last Resistance  
  Ready to Pray  
  EVeletor  
  UNBREAKABLE GIMMICK  
2015.2 アイリス  
  HIMITSU CLUB BAND  
  がんばれ!Victory  
  ティーナ・カリーナ  
2015.1 ペイジ  
  真夜中ギター  
  Tazz  
2014.12 YOCCHZ  
  GAMISM  
  RIVa  
2014.11 コンタミント  
  がく亜り  
  Nice to eat you  
2014.10 マサル&ピーチパイ  
2014.9 りばい( ̄○ ̄)さん  
  おてんき飴  
  Albireo  
  グッパイガールフレンド  
  アルヒ  
2014.8 アンテナ  
2014.7 ソンソン弁当箱  
  ワッツーシゾンビ  
  勃発  
  津川大和
 
2014.6 Last Resistance  
  iMagic  
  the Lost Barrel  
  Bullet of Flash  
2014.5 LITTLE CEDAR  
  the mush bob men's  
  teresa  
  Sky Ride  
2014.4 SOUL ADDICTION  
  ニホンジン  
2014.3 SCK GIRLS  
  Fragrance  
  バクステ外神田一丁目  
2014.2 スリーシープ  
  GREED  
  stormy Monday  
2014.1 Le:sine  
  Healthti Ash  
  DANNY BOY
 
  ニホンジン  
2013.12 HIMITSU CLUB BAND  
2013.11 Fragrance  
  シュガーパレード  
  Nice to eat you  
  RONDONRATS  
  ナナカラット  
  安部ひとみ  
2013.10 マサル&ピーチパイ  
  SOUL ADDICTION  
2013.9 雨ニモ負ケズ  
  camellia  
   
  THE ANDS  
2013.8 EG  
  寒椿  
  仲島 圭佑  
  畑 幹人  
2013.7 @なおポップ  
  佐々木 順子  
  中村 マサトシ  
2013.6 真夜中ギター  
  畑幹人  
  大立目朋子  
  へそ  
  おばらかずゆき  
2013.5 雨先案内人  
  勃発  
  プリマドンナ  
  井乃頭蓄音団  
  salsa  
2013.4 マスダトモヒロ  
  Glory age Metoropolis  
  LITTLE CEDAR  
  SOUL丼  
  コサックママーイ  
  BULLDOG-Z  
2013.3 マサル&ピーチパイ  
  ryoko  
2013.2 urk  
  Crayon de Couleur  
  Mr.empty brain  
  軍鶏  
  ASHTRAY  
  Re:Angde  
2013.1 My Piano  
2012.12 ペイジ  
  TAZZ  
2012.11 アニーガール  
  LITTLE CEDAR  
  BARICANG  
  XISARIS  
  ILOhaS  
2012.10 マサル&ピーチパイ  
  SOUL ADDICTION  
  エルドラド  
2012.9 Middle's  
  SENSUOUS  
  Junkie Business  
2012.8 urk  
  VIPS  
  Babypink Tablet  
  一本松 里沙  
  Sloppy Riot  
2012.7 pramo(秋田)  
  CHAIRMAN'S(岩手)  
  SCK GIRLS(宮城・気仙沼)  
  テクプリ(宮城)  
  SPLASH(宮城)  
  ori☆姫隊(宮城)  
  巻っ娘V (宮城・石巻)  
  NYTS(福島・浪江)  
2012.6 Slow Peak Life  
  プリマドンナ  
  your gold my pink  
  appleton hartree  
2012.5 イケメン’ズ  
  アカシアオルケスタ  
  片平里菜   
  ILohaS  
2012.4 NaNa  
  Caroco  
  Manami  
  加藤はるか  
  モナコ90000  
  日食なつこ  
2012.3 おひつじ座流星群  
  Slow Peak Life  
  カゲロウ  
  THE REDEMPTION  
  asari  
2012.2 cock tale place  
  Make The Honey Style  
  ザ・ギブアップス  
  KANSAS  
  MASTARD  
2012.1 Sweet Bitter Cigarettes  
  THE JUSTIN  
  DIRTY SENSE WONDER  
  Glory age Metropolis  
  LeRoy  

2011.12

ROLLER COASTER!!  
  PRIVATE KICHEN  
  ozbons  
  JET SET UNITY  
  LIVE HOUSE HooK SENDAI 店長 村上 誠さん  
2011.11 ISOPP  
  Time Back Day  
  マジキッシュ  
  THE WE  
  ILOhaS  
  SENDAI MACANAオーナー 佐藤 洋一さん  
2011.10 ROLLER COASTER  
  SOUL ADDICTION  
  みきちゅ  
  定禅寺ストリートジャズフェスティバル 実行委員長 榊原 光裕さん  
2011.9 仲島圭佑と茶々烏  
  THE LIP(S)  
  (C:)  
  Balsamicos  
2011.8 The黄昏カラアズ  
2011.7 GOOD NIGHT A FAKER  
  津田 憲三  
  New Break Down  
  YEHUHSOTORIH  
  kyle&The college Try  
2011.6 中村雅俊 (THE YOUTH ボーカル)  
2011.5 フーフーポトフーズ  
  エレキソックス  
  ETCHIKA  
  LIVE HOUSE PARK SQUARE 店長 斎藤 朋宏さん  
  SENDAI CLUB JUNKBOX 店長 板橋 圭さん  
  LIVE HOUSE HooK SENDAI 店長 村上 誠さん  
2011.4 四木幸裕  
  芹沢秀樹  
  ハガマコト  
  タンク佐々木  
2011.3 アンテナ  
  FUEL  
  モナコ90000  
  アルガママ  
2011.2 SA-D  
  加藤はるか  
  Clione  
  THE KICKS  
  banbi  
  the peaceful words  
2011.1 Plug*in  
  刮目せよ!!そんな僕にも端的な答えを導き出してくれるエモーショナルロックンロールバンド欠伸  
  ro-majin n'littleree  
  Route'f  
  THE SUUZYS  
2010.12 タトラ  
  極楽sound system  
  HIDARITE  
  産業革命  
  かたてま  
2010.11 ペイジ  
  オータムティント  
  THE GAMADOG  
  サブマリーン  
2010.10 MAST  
2010.9 BLooM  
  VIPS  
  影炎  
  パトリオット  
  サトRUSH  
2010.8 KINSMEN  
  ブルヘッド  
  NAKED YEGGS  
  PASSING TRUTH DRIVE  
  pis  
  ヒミツノコウドウ  
2010.7  
  ハガバンド  
  ももっといずっと  
  詩季R  
  井上ヤスオバーガー(京都)  
  風ペンギン(仙台・津軽)  
2010.6 The Jiken's  
  ROLLER COASTER!!  
  BUCK JUMPIN' FELLOWS  
  ハッチハッチェルバンド (東京・全国)  
2010.5 albatross  
  Everprays  
  紅ノ壱パンダ  
2010.4 トライスト  
  LIQUID DESIGNS  
  アルガママ  
  Loud Garage  
  BMXX  
2010.3 セツナレンサ  
  SA-D  
2010.2 アストロボーイズ  
  アニーガール  
  雨ニモ負ケズ  
  Bell East  
  akiha  
  影音雷時  
2010.1 undertheyakucedar  
2009.12 ANSWER  
  RED SKY  
  kokyu  
  too  
  ephll  
  JUALALAI   
2009.11 キリマルカラー  
  ASRA  
  オレンジタルト  
  コアントロウ  
  march  
  さときち(里地帰) (関東)  
2009.10 JINBEY  
  Robinson  
  秋風センチメンタル  
  STAR☆NIGHT  
  ラムランプ  
  ひなた  
  藤田悠治  
2009.9 THE YOUTH  
  SA-D  
  JINBEY  
  CreativeFact  
  セツナレンサ  
  Reverse  
  Still Rockin'  
  UNISON  
2009.8 ETCHIKA  
  KUDANZ  
  Sparrow  
2009.7 SOUL ADDICTION  
  fama volat  
  SENSUOUS  
  N.G.THREE((東京)  
  ミッシェルファンエレガント  
2009.6 イケメン’ズ  
2009.5 BOUNTY HEADS  
  CODE-ZERO  
  PIRANHA  
  airhead(東京)  
  GENE  
2009.4 EG  
2009.3 Volvic  
  Irish Setter  
  heterodoxy  
  Noeye  
  オルタードシステム(千葉)  
2009.2 Rough&Lady  
  レトライター  
  雨ニモ負ケズ  
  生ごみオーケストラ  
2009.1 Paluca  
  ペイジ  
  ロビンソン  
  CALMATO  
  UNISON  
  e:cho  
  COCKER SPANIEL  
2008.12 Bussstop Tour  
  ウェンディ  
  『ゆ』(ユーティーサトウ)  
  Little Busters  
2008.11 COCKER SPANIEL  
  WREEP  
  monokuro  
  e:cho  
  N.E.S.  
2008.10 RELOADED  
  Paint Box  
  side three  
  MILK PANT'S  
  Caster Sugar  
 

THE SHU-2 AIM HIGH(東京)

 
2008.9 セツナレンサ  
  棘兎  
  pink’pubic  
  カルシウムスープ  
  Vanilla  
  e:cho  
  初恋蛍光BLUE  
2008.8 ROB  
  LIQUID DESIGNS  
  BUHOTT  
  THE黄昏カラアズ  
  LOSTSCENERY  
  N.E.S.  
  ザ・鷲掴みオーケストラ  
2008.7 さとう智文  
  内田サトシ(from弦内)  
  コサキコウヘイ  
  佐々木公二  
2008.6 千代史  
   
  こやまさとし  
  ハガマコト  
2008.5 albatoross  
  滝沢耕介BAND  
  Salieri  
  RITE  
2008.4 N.E.S.  
  LIQUID DESIGNS  
  親父タンク  
  LOSTSCENERY  
  BOMB FACTORY (東京)  
  山川モリマサ  
2008.3
甘さひかえめBAND
 
  PM  
  BAD Fish  
  Beat Style  
  BLOOD DOG  
  COLLECTIVE AGAIN  
  Lips!  
  Mr.Rainbon  
  Nine Half  
  ロックバンド32  
  竜司  
  true and Beauty Sugar  
2008.2 EG  
  stop this time  
  Juliets  
  SQUARE ROUTE  
  apnea (東京)  
  オータムティント  
2008.1 EDDYROCK  
  Bell East  
  アストロボーイズ  
  からくりロック  
  WALKABOUT (大阪・東京)  
2007.12 紅ノ壱パンダ  
  EG  
  RANK UP  
  under the yaku cedar  
  ミーヤンズ  
  フィレオフィッシュ  
2007.11 Jin-Machine  
  BARB     
  モゾコ☆MAX  
  アメリカンショートヘア  
  Psychedelic Loos'ta  
  U.S.P  
  東京雑音楽隊ザ・リッピィ(東京)  
2007.10 真夜中ギター  
2007.9 apple Jam  
  Blest Sound  
  SA-D  
  SPRING×HEEL  
  初恋蛍光BLUE  
2007.8 The Wild Around Shuffle  
  スーパー風ズ  
  サンディーズ  
  スワンプス  
2007.7 ザ・鷲掴みオーケストラ  
  すみれ  
  THE STORMED  
  JINBEY  
  滝沢耕介BAND  
  Peaka BoO  
  モカ(千葉)  
  NUBO(神奈川)  
2007.6 ハガマコト  
  寒椿  
  オレンジタルト  
  大立目朋子  
  ナカヤ ヤスヒコ  
  詩季R  
2007.5 N.E.S.  
  EGNISH  
  GOOD NIGHT A FAKER  
  apnea (東京)  
  BOMB FACTORY (東京)  
  4PSYCHED (東京)  
2007.4 SOUL MATE  
  母乳ピンク  
  キリマルカラー  
  吉田華津矢  
  詩季R+アラシゲル  
  堀井朋子  
2007.3 イケメン’ズ  
e:cho  
  秋風センチメンタル  
  メリチョコ  
  せきずい(東京・名古屋)  
2007.2 PLANT  
  ミーヤンズ  
  コアントロウ  
  滝沢耕介BAND  
  ササキカルマ  
2007.1 2006総集編  
2006.12 アメリカンショートヘア  
  JINBEY(甚平)  
  Grush  
  dolly  
  fama volat  
  ロビンソン  
  ライトライブ(千葉)  
  e:cho  
  SOUL GRAFFITY  
2006.11 N.E.S  
  ヒノタマロック  
  EGNISH  
  SQUARE ROUTE  
  WREEP  
  滝沢耕介BAND  
  ササキカルマ  
  アバンチュール  
  THE STORMED  
  品だし20  
2006.10 fama volat  
  紅ノ壱パンダ  
  どっきりキャッツ  
  めだか  
  OLD CLOTHES  
  Electric Rose  
  GOOD NIGHT A FAKER  
  3rd FOOT  
  ROB  
  SMASH☆  
  HONEY  
2006.9 LIQUID DESIGNS  
  E.Z.GAP  
  BOUNTY HEADS  
  Head Rock Company  
  Dizzy up the girls(東京)  
  カラーボトル  
  THE YOUTH  
  フラワーカンパニーズ(日本)  
  THE NEATBEATS(東京)  
2006.8 RADIO FRIENDLY UNIT SHIFTER  
  chaste girls unknown  
  0☆G   
  Room69  
  CIRRUS MINOR  
  EASTRIBE  
  PIRORI  
  DENGEN  
  Blue#2  
  Spinwake(東京)  
  BAN☆BI(神奈川)  
  180°thousands(福島)  
  仙台 バンド インディーズ 情報番組 ボンボンTV BONBON−TV